Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

Landessportleiter Jugend Gewehr

Matzer Peter
Kaibing 86, 8222 Feistritztal
Tel.: 03113-3295, Mobil: 0677-62184757
E-Mail: matzer@st-lsb.at

Ergebnisse 1. Runde 54. FWK-Jugend 2017/18
Einzelschützen
Jugend 1 weiblich
                                          1.Rde  2.Rde  3.Rde  4.Rde  5.Rde  6. Rde Gesamt	
										
 1. Ebner Julia           Kindberg        200,5  203,5                               404,0	
 2. Sidenko Inna          Weitendorf      200,4  201,8                               402,2	
 2. Gelter Hanna          Trofaiach       202,7  197,7                               400,4	
 4. Steiner Natalie       Oberzeiring     198,7  200,2                               398,9	
 5. Nussbaumer Mia        HSSV Graz       200,5  194,4                               394,9	
 6. Lickl Elisa           Hitzendorf      195,5  196,5                               392,0	
 7. Cermak Romina         Oberzeiring     190,5  197,4                               387,9	
 8. Heger Chiara          Krieglach       193,0  191,4                               384,4	
 9. Heiss Alexandra       Kainisch        185,0  183,4                               368,4	
10. Hofer Antonia         Kainisch        183,1  184,7                               367,8	
11. Gelter Katharina      Trofaiach       178,3  185,3                               363,6	
12. Heiss Karoline        Kainisch        175,1  186,8                               361,9	
13. Rinner Lena           Oberzeiring     171,8  184,9                               356,7	
14. Higgersberger Anika   Hitzendorf      173,3  175,5                               348,8	
15. Öffl Sandra           Oberzeiring     168,5  163,2                               331,7	
16. Jelen Caroline        Kainisch        167,0  161,2                               328,2	
17. Steiner Nina          Oberzeiring     112,2  143,0                               255,2	
Jugend 1 männlich
 1. Higgersberger Stefan  Hitzendorf      206,3  206,3                               412,6	
 2. Kuhnert Raphael       Krieglach       199,8  206,4                               406,2	
 3. Göttfried Phillip     Oberzeiring     202,5  200,5                               403,0	
 4. Leitgeb Oliver        Knittelfeld     200,1  201,9                               402,0	
 5. Arlitzer Raphael      Knittelfeld     196,7  198,7                               395,4	
 6. Pliem Markus          Kainisch        191,0  196,5                               387,5	
 7. Peinhaupt Oliver      Knittelfeld     191,8  194,3                               386,1	
 8. Haim Andreas          Kainisch        187,1  195,4                               382,5	
 9. Cermak Fabricio       Oberzeiring     190,5  190,5                               381,0	
10. Feierl Michael        Knittelfeld     194,2  186,7                               380,9	
11. Pusterhofer Raphael   Krieglach       191,3  186,9                               378,2	
12. Schnepf Philipp       Langenwang      185,2  188,1                               373,3	
13. Schweiger Pascal      Krieglach       183,7  189,3                               373,0	
14. Hiden David           Langenwang      184,9  185,8                               370,7	
15. Gandler Thomas        Hitzendorf      180,4  188,3                               368,7	
16. Kreuzer Elias         Kainisch        180,3  185,1                               365,4	
17. Hammer Tobias         Kainisch        166,2  184,7                               350,9	
18. Holzer Valentin       Hitzendorf      170,8  179,7                               350,5	
19. Haring Fabian         Wildalpen       167,9  168,6                               336,5	
20. Heger Luca            Krieglach       163,1  168,4                               331,5	
21. Soder Elias           Kainisch        161,1  167,9                               329,0	
22. Pichler Sebastian     Knittelfeld     151,4  163,5                               314,9	
23. Zand Adrian           Kainisch        164,2  145,5                               309,7	
24. Peskoller Sandro      Hitzendorf      119,6  169,7                               289,3	
25. Kordgharachorloo H.   PSV Graz        139,4  142,6                               282,0	
26. Anderhuber Jan        Oberzeiring     127,7  129,4                               257,1	
27. Steinwidder Christian Oberzeiring       0,0  180,1                               180,1	
28. Suppan Fabio          Neumarkt        165,3    0,0                               165,3	
Jugend 2 weiblich
 1. Glockengiesser Elisa  HSSV Graz       191,1  194,7                               385,8	
 2. Bauer Anna            Feistritztal    183,0  182,2                               365,2	
 3. Durstmüller Valentina Hitzendorf      164,7  175,9                               340,6	
 4. Troby-Franek Emma     Krieglach       114,3  124,8                               239,1	
 5. Krasser Sophia        Feistritztal    185,2    0,0                               185,2	
 6. Mayer Jasmin          Feistritztal    142,7    0,0                               142,7	
Jugend 2 männlich
 1. Müller Nico           Trofaiach       185,4  193,2                               378,6	
 2. Dürr Manuel           Gröbming        189,7  188,1                               377,8	
 3. Knollmüller Daniel    Langenwang      181,7  186,7                               368,4	
 4. Reichmann Paul        Langenwang      183,4  184,0                               367,4	
 5. Lang Nico             Feistritztal    178,4  187,4                               365,8	
 6. Zeiringer Nico        Kapfenberg      176,3  187,6                               363,9	
 7. Ulrich Bernhard       Trofaiach       179,7  175,9                               355,6	
 8. Strohmeier Matthias   Neumarkt        166,8  181,3                               348,1	
 9. Konlechner Sebastian  Krieglach       166,7  177,4                               344,1	
10. Anninger Michael      Langenwang      170,5  166,5                               337,0	
11. Mayerhofer Julian     Kindberg        160,9  169,3                               330,2	
12. Luckinger Fabio       Mariazell       158,6  171,1                               329,7	
13. Maierhofer Valentin   Gröbming        162,2  160,1                               322,3	
14. Pichler Sebastian     Knittelfeld     151,4  163,5                               314,9	
15. Kargl Dominic         Mariazell       157,7  153,8                               311,5	
16. Stoia Kevin           Krieglach       154,2  152,7                               306,9	
17. Ficzko Andreas        Krieglach       110,7  124,7                               235,4	
18. Mihali Domonik        Krieglach       133,7    0,0                               133,7	
19. Prem Lucas            Feistritztal    131,2    0,0                               131,2	
20. Köck Maximilian       Feistritztal    106,3    0,0                               106,3	
Jungschützen weiblich
 1. Matzer Madeleine      Feistritztal    410,6  407,5                               818,1	
 2. Schwarz Nicole        Feistritztal    404,5  403,1                               807,6	
 3. Durstmüller Viktoria  Hitzendorf      396,7  409,7                               806,4	
 4. Felfer Sophie         Oberzeiring     388,4  386,7                               775,1	
 5. Pircher Johanna       Gröbming        387,2  391,5                               778,7	
 6. Wagner Hanna          HSSV Graz       384,2  380,3                               764,5	
Jungschützen männlich
 1. Kienberger Dominik    Neumarkt        390,5  391,9                               782,4	
 2. Kreuzer Stefan        Oberzeiring     379,0  380,8                               759,8	
 3. Peyrer Johannes       Gröbming        369,0  383,8                               752,8	
 4. Schöffmann Niklas     Neumarkt        371,9  372,5                               744,4	
 5. Schnepf Florian       Langenwang      373,6  369,8                               743,4	
 6. Hofer Julian          Wildalpen       367,2  355,4                               722,6	
 7. Schöffmann Felix      Neumarkt        347,6  366,0                               713,6	
 8. Suppan Dominik        Neumarkt        392,2    0,0                               392,2	
Juniorinnen
 1. Herold Lisa           Eggersdorf      397,1  395,9                               793,0	
 2. Ulrich Katharina      Trofaiach       384,6  382,8                               767,4	
Junioren
 1. Geisler Daniel        Langenwang      397,1  397,2                               794,3	
 2. Gelter Florian        Trofaich        387,4  388,2                               775,6	
 3. Seebacher Thomas      Gröbming        376,8  382,4                               759,2	
 4. Steiner Lukas         Gröbming        384,5  369,9                               754,4	
 5. Kraus Richard         Hitzendorf      366,9  384,4                               751,3	
 6. Gruber Fabian         Gröbming        372,5  370,7                               743,2	
 7. Maierhofer Moritz     Gröbming          0,0  363,7                               363,7	

Mannschaften

Jugend 1
 1. Knittelfeld     586,1  582,9                           1169,0
 2. Krieglach 1     574,8  582,6                           1157,4
 3. Kainisch 1      558,4  575,3                           1133,7
 4. Kainisch 2      491,5  556,6                           1048,1
 5. Oberzeiring 1   401,2  598,1                            999,3
 6. Oberzeiring 2   359,0  555,5                            914,5
 7. Oberzeiring 3   430,4  435,6                            866,0
 8. Kainisch 3      543,2    0,0                            543,2
Jugend 2
 1. Langenwang      535,6  537,2                           1072,8
 2. Krieglach       454,6  454,8                            909,4
 3. Feistritztal    546,6                                   546,6
Jungschützen
 1. Neumarkt       1154,6    0,0                           1154,6
Junioren
 1. Gröbming        1133,8 1123,0                           2256,8