Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

Landessportleiter Pistole

Eiselt Harald
Schmölzergasse 51, 8641 St. Marein
Tel. 0699 10060451
E-Mail: eishar@gmx.at

Ergebnisse Fernwettkampf Wildbewerb 2018/19


Wildbewerb

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Frauen
 1. Bergmann Andrea         Spital                288   294   288   287   290   292   1452.0
 2. Kammerhofer Christine   Bruck                 284   292   281   287   286   283   1432.0
 3. Dörflinger Maria        Oberzeiring           286   286   290   284   281   280   1427.0
 4. Brunner Jasmin          Spital                245   257   248   256   255   261   1277.0
 5. Thonhofer Bettina       Muerzzuschlag         266   -     -     274   268   266   1074.0
Männer
 1. Wimmer Georg            Muerzzuschlag         283   283   279   282   294   292   1434.0
 2. Pusterhofer Martin      Spital                279   283   285   284   286   282   1420.0
 3. Schröttner Harald       Spital                284   280   278   280   278   282   1404.0
 4. Hirsch Erich            Muerzzuschlag         273   -     272   285   283   285   1398.0
 5. Wasshuber Karl-Heinz    Bruck                 264   282   280   273   280   279   1394.0
 6. Hansmann Arnold         Bruck                 284   272   279   280   277   -     1392.0
 7. Gössler Roland          Spital                249   259   259   263   274   274   1329.0
 8. Bierbaumer Andreas      Spital                241   241   258   242   262   252   1255.0
Senioren
 1. Arbesleitner Gerhard    Stainz                289   291   290   289   287   288   1447.0
 2. KR Makos Werner         Bad Mitterndorf       274   266   282   284   274   277   1391.0
 3. Kalcher Helmut          Neumarkt              270   275   274   274   285   278   1386.0
 4. Baumann Helmut          Bad Mitterndorf       270   265   263   260   259   275   1333.0
 5. Rosenkranz Werner       Scheifling            266   258   254   258   255   266   1303.0
 6. Gepp Franz              Bad Mitterndorf       265   257   257   256   260   261   1300.0
 7. Pirker Willibald        Scheifling            246   242   263   255   266   257   1287.0
 8. Mag. Peinsipp Rupert    Bad Mitterndorf       258   252   243   255   270   250   1285.0
 9. Schoberegger Günter     Scheifling            245   243   257   246   240   249   1240.0
10. Spielbüchler Rudolf     Bad Mitterndorf       196   250   260   243   223   241   1217.0
11. Fröhlich August         Stainz                -     280   -     265   -     274    819.0
Senioren 3
 1. Wetzelhütter Hermann    Bruck                 292   295   292   294   294   297   1472.0
 2. Stelzl Paul             Stainz                290   292   294   294   294   295   1469.0
 3. Kothgasser Hermann      Muerzzuschlag         288   292   291   284   -     288   1443.0
 4. Hansmann Max            Bruck                 288   282   287   287   285   281   1429.0
 5. Zischmeier Helene       Judenburg             279   280   284   290   288   -     1421.0
 6. Meschan Franz           Stainz                280   277   283   281   284   285   1413.0
 7. Pircher Helmut          Bruck                 276   279   274   277   283   283   1398.0
 8. Steinbauer Franz        Stainz                279   277   279   278   270   275   1388.0
 9. Mader Gottfried         Bruck                 263   278   269   276   273   274   1370.0
10. Hofer Ludwig            Bruck                 247   248   249   262   261   279   1299.0
11. Wasshuber Adolf         Bruck                 259   237   244   260   254   240   1257.0
12. Zadl Hubert             Spital                241   241   210   228   241   239   1190.0
13. Häuserer Johann         Stainz                204   243   185   199   243   234   1123.0
Seniorinnen
 1. Zelinka  Sabine         Muerzzuschlag         283   290   284   290   294   293   1451.0
 2. Schmidt Waltraud        Muerzzuschlag         286   287   -     280   287   283   1423.0
 3. Bergmann Friederike     Spital                275   281   282   273   267   274   1385.0
 4. Kogler Dagmar           Bad Mitterndorf       281   271   273   270   271   274   1370.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. PSG Mürzzuschlag          852.0  860.0   -    852.0  875.0  841.0   4280.0
 2. Brucker SV                832.0  846.0  840.0  840.0  843.0  562.0   4201.0
 3. SV Enzian Spital 1        842.0  857.0  818.0  816.0  812.0  827.0   4160.0
 4. SV Enzian Spital 2        774.0  780.0  795.0  794.0  814.0  808.0   3991.0
Senioren
 1. SV Bad Mitterndorf 1      825.0  802.0  818.0  814.0  815.0  826.0   4098.0
 2. Raiffeisen - Scheifling   757.0  743.0  774.0  759.0  761.0  772.0   3823.0
 3. Sv Bad Mitterndorf 2      719.0  759.0  760.0  754.0  742.0  752.0   3767.0
Senioren 3
 1. Brucker SV M1             856.0  856.0  853.0  858.0  862.0  861.0   4293.0
 2. Stainz                    849.0  846.0  856.0  853.0  848.0  855.0   4261.0
 3. Brucker SV M2             769.0  763.0  762.0  798.0  788.0  793.0   3911.0

Wildbewerb Zielfernrohr

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. Brunner Jasmin          Spital                291   285   289   294   284   277   1443.0
 2. Bierbaumer Andreas      Spital                283   292   284   284   289   284   1433.0
 3. Gössler Roland          Spital                285   275   289   282   283   290   1429.0
 4. Bergmann Andrea         Spital                287   291   266   272   279   277   1406.0
 5. Bergmann Friederike     Spital                284   277   272   266   272   281   1386.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. SV Enzian Spital          859.0  852.0  862.0  860.0  856.0  851.0   4289.0