Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

LSpL Pistole           LSpL Stehend aufgelegt           LSpL Senioren 3

Kapper Karl            Mörth Arnold                                 Reiter Anton


Administration: Pointner Peter

Fernwettkampf Luftpistole 2022/23
Stand 06.01.2023


STEHEND FREI

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jugend 2 männlich
 1. Lissetz Peter           HSSV Graz              81    99    95   -     -     -        275
Jugend 2 weiblich
 1. Rekic Sara              Weiz                  157   154   -     -     -     -        311
 2. Bauer Julia             TUS Fehring           145   147   -     -     -     -        292
Jugend 2 männlich
 1. Reisinger Fabian        Weiz                  117   126   140   -     -     -        383
Jungschützinnen
 1. Grimm Celina            Weiz                  343   354   362   -     -     -       1059
 2. Maurer Kristina         HSSV Graz             333   333   346   -     -     -       1012
 3. Schuller Michelle       Knittelfeld           360   -     359   -     -     -        719
 4. Siegl Hannah            TUS Fehring           331   338   -     -     -     -        669
Jungschützen
 1. Bärenthaler Stefan      HSSV Graz             345   336   335   -     -     -       1016
Juniorinnen
 1. Nilica Barbara          Knittelfeld           -     516   511   -     -     -       1027
 2. Pachler Laura           TUS Fehring           465   461   -     -     -     -        926
Junioren
 1. Flicker Thomas          Weiz                  289   442   464   -     -     -       1195
 2. Pachler Sebastian       TUS Fehring           516   530   -     -     -     -       1046
 3. Bauer Lukas             TUS Fehring           506   494   -     -     -     -       1000
Frauen
 1. Newiger Tanja           LH Graz               499   490   488   -     -     -       1477
 2. Kolb Angelika           SV Leoben             464   488   481   -     -     -       1433
 3. Schneller Anna          HSSV Graz             478   473   481   -     -     -       1432
 4. Frois Franziska         SV Leoben             470   469   488   -     -     -       1427
 5. Glanz-Raidl Andrea      TUS Fehring           527   536   -     -     -     -       1063
 6. Etheridge Kimberly      HSV Aigen             503   499   -     -     -     -       1002
Männer
 1. Haas Alexander          Hubertus Graz         557   554   555   -     -     -       1666 /29
 2. Glanzer Thomas          PSV Leoben            563   552   551   -     -     -       1666 /0
 3. Maaß Alexander          TUS Fehring           539   541   536   -     -     -       1616
 4. Frois Bernhard          SV Leoben             535   545   518   -     -     -       1598
 5. Gödl Philipp            PostSV Graz           536   528   517   -     -     -       1581
 6. Schaffer Karl           HSSV Graz             518   521   522   -     -     -       1561
 7. Hirsch Thomas           PostSV Graz           512   505   508   -     -     -       1525
 8. Schindlbacher Heiko     PSV Leoben            414   477   466   -     -     -       1357
 9. Einödhofer Georg        PSV Leoben            502   532   -     -     -     -       1034
Seniorinnen 1
 1. Dienstleder Martina     PostSV Graz           340   347   346   -     -     -       1033
 2. Martinschitz Evelyn     PostSV Graz           335   351   337   -     -     -       1023
 3. Einhauer Birgit         HSV Aigen             352   332   312   -     -     -        996
 4. Ussner Manuela          HSSV Graz             303   305   278   -     -     -        886
Senioren 1
 1. Scharf Christian        PSV Leoben            362   366   364   -     -     -       1092
 2. Gschweitl Josef         Weiz                  352   358   356   -     -     -       1066
 3. Thaller Wolfgang        Feistritztal          357   356   351   -     -     -       1064
 4. Miltscheff Gerhard      Knittelfeld           354   352   354   -     -     -       1060
 5. Kollmann Manfred        Hitzendorf            350   342   350   -     -     -       1042
 6. Helpferer Markus        LH Graz               339   350   350   -     -     -       1039
 7. Ranz Herbert            PostSV Graz           338   353   347   -     -     -       1038
 8. Berschl Michael         PSV Leoben            333   346   338   -     -     -       1017
 9. Kollmann Harald         Hitzendorf            333   346   337   -     -     -       1016
10. Becker Franz            Hitzendorf            332   338   342   -     -     -       1012
11. Karger Robert           HSSV Graz             326   343   336   -     -     -       1005
12. Hammer Ewald            Hafning               341   327   329   -     -     -        997 /10
13. Hibel Alexander         Bad Mitterndorf       330   323   344   -     -     -        997 /6
14. Grundner Anton          PostSV Graz           342   332   319   -     -     -        993
15. Angerer Robert          HSSV Graz             322   324   327   -     -     -        973
16. Löschinger Friedrich    Groebming             -     320   335   -     -     -        655
Seniorinnen 2
 1. Strahalm Christine      HSV Aigen             345   353   353   -     -     -       1051
 2. Kolb Johanna            SV Leoben             336   326   344   -     -     -       1006
Senioren 2
 1. Ledinegg Karl           Raaba                 361   364   366   -     -     -       1091
 2. Morocutti Andreas       Hubertus Graz         365   354   354   -     -     -       1073
 3. Kogler Helmut           Hubertus Graz         358   354   357   -     -     -       1069
 4. Löschenkohl Karl        PSV Leoben            356   360   352   -     -     -       1068
 5. Gebhart Friedrich       Feistritztal          356   354   357   -     -     -       1067
 6. Schäffer Heinrich       PSV Leoben            355   349   353   -     -     -       1057
 7. Einhauer Rudolf         HSV Aigen             356   349   350   -     -     -       1055
 8. Tackner Anton           Raaba                 342   354   349   -     -     -       1045
 9. Kendler Klaus           HSSV Graz             342   347   345   -     -     -       1034
10. Kolb Günther            SV Leoben             344   340   335   -     -     -       1019
11. Kerber Hubert           Hafning               340   336   339   -     -     -       1015
12. Murkovic Michael        LH Graz               323   330   330   -     -     -        983
13. Pfeiffer August         Weiz                  314   327   325   -     -     -        966
14. Neuhold Manfred         LH Graz               326   324   311   -     -     -        961
15. Röck Bruno              HSSV Graz             329   323   286   -     -     -        938
16. Kapper Karl             TUS Fehring           -     350   355   -     -     -        705
17. Mayer Hannes            TUS Fehring           342   334   -     -     -     -        676
18. Kalcher Erich           HSSV Graz             365   -     -     -     -     -        365
Seniorinnen 3
 1. Makos Christine         Bad Mitterndorf       335   351   351   -     -     -       1037
Senioren 3
 1. Tescher Ernst           Raaba                 354   356   354   -     -     -       1064
 2. Klöckl Heribert         TUS Fehring           355   354   342   -     -     -       1051 /12
 3. Skofitsch Gerhard       HSSV Graz             365   347   339   -     -     -       1051 /0
 4. Fink Alois              HSSV Graz             340   346   342   -     -     -       1028
 5. Edlinger Alfred         SV Leoben             337   335   332   -     -     -       1004
 6. Sawka Andreas           Bad Mitterndorf       336   328   328   -     -     -        992
 7. Albler Eduard           PostSV Graz           327   333   326   -     -     -        986
 8. Schmidt Franz           Feistritztal          339   310   311   -     -     -        960
 9. Neumeister Wolfgang     HSSV Graz             307   306   294   -     -     -        907
10. Pavesic Stefan          HSSV Graz             310   288   307   -     -     -        905
11. Stampfl Alois           PostSV Graz           345   358   -     -     -     -        703
12. Zimmermann Josef        Hubertus Graz         303   301     0   -     -     -        604

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. PSV Leoben                 1097   1096   1087   -     -     -       3280
 2. Post SV Graz 1             1051   1050   1029   -     -     -       3130
 3. Post SV Graz 2             1020   1051   1009   -     -     -       3080
 4. HSSV Graz                  1016   1021   1029   -     -     -       3066
 5. SV Leoben                   973   1018    990   -     -     -       2981
 6. HSV Aigen                  1053   1034    703   -     -     -       2790
 7. SV Knittelfeld             -      698   1060   -     -     -       1758
Allgemeine Klasse Senioren
 1. SSV Raaba-Grambach         1057   1074   1069   -     -     -       3200
 2. HSSV Graz 1                1070   1040   1026   -     -     -       3136
 3. SV Feistritztal            1052   1020   1019   -     -     -       3091
 4. SV Hitzendorf              1015   1026   1029   -     -     -       3070
 5. SV Leoben                  1017   1001   1011   -     -     -       3029
 6. SV Bad Mitterndorf         1001   1002   1023   -     -     -       3026
 7. LH Graz                     988   1004    991   -     -     -       2983
 8. HSSV Graz 2                 946    990    970   -     -     -       2906
 9. SV Weiz                    1009   1039   -     -     -     -       2048
10. HSSV Graz 3                -      899    858   -     -     -       1757

LP FÜNFSCHÜSSIG

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Senioren 2
 1. Kendler Klaus           HSSV Graz             325   322   322   -     -     -        969
Frauen
 1. Einhauer Bernadette     HSV Aigen             323   337   337   -     -     -        997
 2. Glanz-Raidl Andrea      TUS Fehring           327   336   -     -     -     -        663
 3. Etheridge Kimberly      HSV Aigen             337   325   -     -     -     -        662
Männer
 1. Gödl Philipp            PostSV Graz           352   350   342   -     -     -       1044
 2. Glanzer Thomas          PSV Leoben            371   -     364   -     -     -        735
Senioren 1
 1. Einhauer Rudolf         HSV Aigen             357   346   349   -     -     -       1052
 2. Kollmann Manfred        Hitzendorf            333   303   306   -     -     -        942
 3. Becker Franz            Hitzendorf            313   302   297   -     -     -        912
 4. Kollmann Harald         Hitzendorf            285   322   288   -     -     -        895
Seniorinnen 2
 1. Strahalm Christine      HSV Aigen             334   342   337   -     -     -       1013
 2. Kolb Johanna            SV Leoben             306   301   330   -     -     -        937
Senioren 2
 1. Kolb Günther            SV Leoben             308   325   320   -     -     -        953
 2. Kapper Karl             TUS Fehring           -     338   332   -     -     -        670
Senioren 3
 1. Fink Alois              HSSV Graz             328   311   322   -     -     -        961
 2. Skofitsch Gerhard       HSSV Graz             315   306   302   -     -     -        923
 3. Edlinger Alfred         SV Leoben             253   292   313   -     -     -        858
 4. Stampfl Alois           PostSV Graz           340   352   -     -     -     -        692

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. HSSV Graz                   968    939    946   -     -     -       2853
 2. SV Leoben                   867    918    963   -     -     -       2748
 3. HSV Aigen 1                1028   1025    686   -     -     -       2739

STEHEND AUFGELEGT

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jugend 1 weiblich
 1. Ussner Anna-Sophie      HSSV Graz             137   135   127   -     -     -        399
Jugend 1 männlich
 1. Grimm Nico              Weiz                  170   191   183   -     -     -        544
Seniorinnen 1
 1. Pfeiffer Birgit         Weiz                  337   323   352   -     -     -       1012
Senioren 1
 1. Gschweitl Josef         Weiz                  387   391   381   -     -     -       1159
 2. Fischbacher Walter      Krieglach             366   368   375   -     -     -       1109
Seniorinnen 2
 1. Strahalm Christine      HSV Aigen             376   375   372   -     -     -       1123
Senioren 2
 1. Höllerer Johann         Hafning               384   385   387   -     -     -       1156
 2. Anthofer Alois          Muerzzuschlag         376   386   388   -     -     -       1150
 3. Sallegger Herbert       Weiz                  382   376   377   -     -     -       1135
 4. Pfeiffer August         Weiz                  378   364   383   -     -     -       1125
 5. Kapper Rupert           TUS Fehring           370   380   373   -     -     -       1123
 6. Makos Werner            Bad Mitterndorf       373   364   364   -     -     -       1101
Seniorinnen 3
 1. Makos Christine         Bad Mitterndorf       380   374   363   -     -     -       1117
 2. Jansenberger Barbara    Groebming             368   366   364   -     -     -       1098
Senioren 3
 1. Grafoner Josef          PostSV Graz           368   369   366   -     -     -       1103
 2. Asperger Gerald         Hubertus Graz         362   346   332   -     -     -       1040
 3. Wieser Walter           Hafning               322   349   361   -     -     -       1032
 4. Stampfl Alois           PostSV Graz           374   390   -     -     -     -        764

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
 1. SV Weiz                    1147   1131   1141   -     -     -       3419