Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund
Landessportleiter Gewehr
Friedrich Graser, Bergasse 26, 8605 Kapfenberg
Tel. 0676 5033713, Fax: 050201 50 17206
E-Mail: gewehr@st-lsb.at

Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund
N a m e
N a m e

Steir. Meisterschaft / Landesmeisterschaft Luftgewehr 2016

Knittelfeld, 3. - 6. März 2016


EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützinnen
  1. Fölzer Verona          Brucker SV          101.2 100.6 101.3  98.8     -     -  401.9
  2. Matzer Madeleine       SV Feistritztal     101.7 100.6  99.1  99.0     -     -  400.4
  3. Herold Lisa            SV RB Eggersdorf     99.8  99.5  98.7 102.0     -     -  400.0
  4. Schwarz Nicole         SV Feistritztal      99.7  97.1 100.0  93.1     -     -  389.9
  5. Nazari Masoma          PSG 1652 Mürzzuschla 96.4 100.3  93.0  91.8     -     -  381.5
  6. Ulrich Katharina       SG Trofaiach         97.0  92.9  91.7  94.6     -     -  376.2
Jungschützen
  1. Maierhofer Alexander   SV Feistritztal      99.0  97.5  99.5  98.4     -     -  394.4
  2. Geisler Daniel         SV RAIKA Langenwang  97.4  94.1  98.6  91.6     -     -  381.7
  3. Kuhnert Patrick        SV Krieglach         91.7  96.6  93.6  99.6     -     -  381.5
  4. Schneidhofer Markus    SV Krieglach         86.6  88.8  94.4  95.9     -     -  365.7
  5. Stocker Thomas         SV Rohrmoos-Untertal 90.3  87.6  92.8  91.3     -     -  362.0
  6. Kraus Richard          SV Hitzendorf        89.6  89.2  89.1  92.8     -     -  360.7
  7. Kampp Johannes         SV Kainisch          81.0  93.2  89.7  90.8     -     -  354.7
  8. Kröll Mario            Kapfenberger SV      83.3  83.0  72.1  81.1     -     -  319.5
Juniorinnen
  1. Lassacher Livia        SV Rohrmoos-Untertal 99.1 100.2  99.2  98.0     -     -  396.5
  2. Arbesleitner Katrin    SV Stainz            92.5  94.9  92.4  93.8     -     -  373.6
  3. Schaffer Sarah         SV Knittelfeld       89.8  93.7  92.6  95.2     -     -  371.3
Junioren
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV     103.5  99.6 101.5 103.0 102.4 102.7  612.7
  2. Stocker Christoph      SV 1582 Oberzeiring 101.1 101.7 100.4 100.0  99.0  98.1  600.3
  3. Glitzner Thomas        PSG Mariazell       100.3  98.6 100.5 101.6  98.6  99.6  599.2
  4. Neuburger Thomas       SV Krieglach         98.0  99.9  96.8  98.8  99.1  95.6  588.2
  5. Gelter Florian         SG Trofaiach         94.7  99.6  92.9  93.0  95.7  92.1  568.0
  6. Gruber Matthias        ASVÖ SV Gröbming     95.3  89.6  97.6  89.6  98.2  92.7  563.0
  7. Troppacher Thomas      Kapfenberger SV      89.8  94.6  92.5  94.8  90.3  95.2  557.2
  8. Levasier Fabian        Brucker SV           98.1  91.8  93.0  93.6  94.1  86.1  556.7
  9. Seebacher Thomas       ASVÖ SV Gröbming     88.0  91.0  94.3  94.6  92.0  94.5  554.4
 10. Maierhofer Moritz      ASVÖ SV Gröbming     88.6  85.1  84.4  91.3  83.0  83.9  516.3
 11. Kaufmann David         HSSV Graz            94.9  97.5  10.2     -     -     -  202.6 DNF
Frauen
  1. Ninaus Katrin          SV Hitzendorf     (400,4) 29,7 29,5 20,8 18,9 19,8 19,8 20,1 20,2 20,0   198,8
  2. Jansenberger Anna      SV Knittelfeld    (396,3) 29,7 30,0 20,1 19,7 19,6 20,0 19,1 19,9 19,8   197,9
  3. Reiter Christine       SV Knittelfeld    (398,8) 29,3 28,5 19,8 20,0 19,4 20,8 20,2 18,1  -     176,1
  4. Pirkmann Julia         SG Liezener Jäger (404,9) 28,4 30,0 19,9 20,4 19,8 20,1 17,9  -    -     156,5
  5. Loibnegger Karin       SV Knittelfeld    (388,6) 28,2 28,2 19,3 19,0 21,2 18,3  -    -    -     134,2
  6. Brandl Johanna         SG Wildalpen      (388,8) 28,1 29,8 18,7 19,6 18,8  -    -    -    -     115,0
  7. Scheucher Michael      SV Knittelfeld    (394,7) 25,8 28,0 17,7 20,4  -    -    -    -    -      91,9
  8. Hofer Stefanie         Rohrbacher SSV    (396,8) nicht angetreten                                 0,0

  9. Sundl Julia            SV Knittelfeld       95.8  90.2  90.4  97.6     -     -  374.0
Männer
  1. Strempfl Martin       SV Feistritztal      (621,7) 30,9 31,2 20,0 21,2 20,4 20,4 21,4 21,2 20,7   207,4
  2. Mazilo Harald         SV Krieglach         (582,5) 30,4 28,7 19,4 19,6 20,1 20,5 21,1 19,7 20,4   199,9
  3. Pillhofer Phillipp    SV Krieglach         (593,3) 29,1 30,6 19,7 20,9 18,8 19,3 19,4 18,2  -     176,0
  4. Zöhrer Stefan         Union Weitendorf/W   (596,1) 28,8 28,0 20,3 19,5 20,5 19,0 19,4  -    -     155,5
  5. Scheucher Stefan      SV Knittelfeld       (590,1) 27,7 29,7 19,5 18,2 19,7  8,9  -    -    -     123,7
  6. Schneller Siegfried   Brucker SV           (587,0) 27,8 26,4 20,1 18,9 21,4  -    -    -    -     114,6
  7. Paulitsch Gerald      SV Neumarkt          (583,4) nicht angetreten                                 0,0
  8. Arbesleitner Gerhard  SV Stainz            (583,3) nicht angetreten                                 0,0

  9. Hier Dominik           Kapfenberger SV      93.3  97.8 101.7  94.1  96.5  96.5  579.9
 10. Geisler Michael        SV RAIKA Langenwang  94.3 100.1  97.3  96.2  95.1  96.6  579.6
 11. Paulitsch Stefan       SV RAIBA Neumarkt    97.5  95.5  93.5  93.2  96.2  98.9  574.8
 12. Zöhrer Manfred         Union Weitendorf/W   96.4  93.6  93.0  95.4  96.9  98.0  573.3
 13. Grün Günther           SV Stainz            94.7  90.0  96.2  99.6  97.1  95.1  572.7
 14. Reisinger Christof     Rohrbacher SSV       95.3  96.4  93.7  93.9  97.5  95.2  572.0
 15. Köll Alexander         SV Knittelfeld       94.3  90.8  97.2  96.4  97.6  95.6  571.9
 16. Schrittwieser Daniel   SV Krieglach         96.4  95.3  98.6  92.5  93.4  94.0  570.2
 17. Pink Daniel            SV RAIKA Langenwang  97.6 100.8  95.3  91.5  91.4  93.3  569.9
 18. Brandl Wolfgang        SG Wildalpen         94.5  93.0  95.9  95.0  97.0  94.3  569.7
 19. Hütter Rupert          SV RB Eggersdorf     92.5  98.9  90.1  93.1  98.3  96.1  569.0
 20. Geisler Andreas        SV RAIKA Langenwang  90.8  91.2  95.7  94.8  96.8  96.8  566.1
 21. Mitscheff Gerhard      SV Knittelfeld       89.4  92.2  95.8  92.3  95.2  93.3  558.2
 22. Bichler Klaus          SV Knittelfeld       86.7  84.6  89.9  92.9  89.8  91.2  535.1
Seniorinnen I
  1. Wotruba Elfriede       ASVÖ SV Gröbming     92.9  97.8  99.3  97.0     -     -  387.0
  2. Fluch Gabi             PSG Mariazell        98.0  93.0  99.2  95.5     -     -  385.7
  3. Reumüller Monika       SV Knittelfeld       90.9  94.0  95.7  96.4     -     -  377.0
  4. Hollerer Brigitta      PSG Mariazell        93.6  94.6  95.5  88.9     -     -  372.6
  5. Lichtfuß Renate        ASVÖ SV Gröbming     82.4  90.5  88.6  90.9     -     -  352.4
Senioren I
  1. Neuburger Martin       SV Krieglach        103.8 103.6 101.6 102.0     -     -  411.0
  2. Kristandl Manfred      SV RB Eggersdorf    100.3 101.6 100.0  98.9     -     -  400.8
  3. Lamprecht Peter        HSSV Graz            97.8 100.1 101.4  97.6     -     -  396.9
  4. Fölzer Karl Heinz      Brucker SV           99.8 101.4  97.3  97.9     -     -  396.4
  5. Rohrer Thomas          SG Liezener Jäger    99.1 101.6  94.1  97.6     -     -  392.4
  6. Polding Alfred         SV Knittelfeld       99.9  96.2  98.0  95.6     -     -  389.7
  7. Prein Franz            SG Trofaiach         97.1  93.5  97.9  99.6     -     -  388.1 /16
  8. Hausegger Harald       Kapfenberger SV      98.9  91.4  99.7  98.1     -     -  388.1 /14
  9. Gartler Wolfgang       Union Weitendorf/W   98.1  96.4  95.3  97.0     -     -  386.8
 10. Kaufmann Karl          Kapfenberger SV      97.9  93.6  98.8  95.7     -     -  386.0
 11. Url Josef              SV MM-Holz Leoben    96.3  96.7  94.1  98.3     -     -  385.4
 12. Friedl Robert          SV Knittelfeld       91.6  99.8  95.6  98.0     -     -  385.0
 13. Kemeter Peter          Kapfenberger SV     100.2  95.7  93.7  94.6     -     -  384.2
 14. Gölles Franz           SV Feistritztal      94.7  97.4  98.0  92.7     -     -  382.8
 15. Wilfinger Erich        SV Feistritztal      96.3  94.2  95.3  95.8     -     -  381.6
 16. Hofer Gerhard          Rohrbacher SSV       97.8  96.2  93.2  94.0     -     -  381.2 /11
 17. Pichler Othmar         SV Knittelfeld       99.6  96.7  93.9  91.0     -     -  381.2 /10
 18. Papp Andras            Kapfenberger SV      95.4  94.4  96.2  94.8     -     -  380.8
 19. Glockengiesser Manfred HSSV Graz            91.7  92.6  95.9  98.1     -     -  378.3
 20. Eberl August           SV Hitzendorf        94.9  95.8  91.3  95.8     -     -  377.8
 21. Bauernhofer Josef      Rohrbacher SSV       94.4  95.6  93.3  94.4     -     -  377.7
 22. Kerschbaumer Gustav    SG Trofaiach         94.2  98.1  86.9  96.8     -     -  376.0
 23. Durstmüller Eduard     SV Hitzendorf        92.5  95.3  90.9  94.9     -     -  373.6
 24. Weber Haymo            SV Knittelfeld       93.4  91.5  90.3  94.6     -     -  369.8
 25. Leitner Erwin          Kapfenberger SV      93.4  92.8  90.5  89.7     -     -  366.4
 26. Reiter Karl            SV Knittelfeld       90.0  92.9  91.1  90.7     -     -  364.7
 27. Schmid Christian       SV Hitzendorf        89.0  90.2  94.3  89.5     -     -  363.0
Seniorinnen II
  1. Steferl Grete          SG Wildalpen         90.5  95.1  94.6  93.2     -     -  373.4
  2. Lietz Christine        SV Hafning           97.7  89.1  95.1  85.4     -     -  367.3
  3. Riegler Elisabeth      SG Wildalpen         93.0  89.6  89.7  92.5     -     -  364.8
  4. Schachner Irmgard      SV Kainisch          81.6  86.1  86.2  91.1     -     -  345.0
Senioren II
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm       SV Kainisch          98.4  99.4  97.6  93.1     -     -  388.5
  2. Dergham Sherif         Kapfenberger SV      94.0  99.6  98.2  95.7     -     -  387.5
  3. Preßl Rudolf           SV Kainisch          97.5  95.0  87.4  96.5     -     -  376.4
  4. Loibnegger Franz       SV Knittelfeld       92.1  97.2  93.1  93.5     -     -  375.9
  5. Taucher Heinrich       SG Liezener Jäger    94.3  98.1  92.7  90.2     -     -  375.3
  6. Hottowy Bernhard       SV RB Eggersdorf     97.2  93.3  93.6  91.0     -     -  375.1
  7. Schachner Friedrich    SV Kainisch          86.2  92.5  94.7  94.3     -     -  367.7
  8. Hirschegger Karl       SV Kindberg          83.7  92.9  96.0  94.0     -     -  366.6
  9. Paulitsch Walter       SV RAIBA Neumarkt    95.4  92.0  86.6  91.6     -     -  365.6
 10. Reinegger Heinrich     SG Trofaiach         89.1  89.9  89.8  94.0     -     -  362.8
 11. Natmessnig Rudolf      SV Knittelfeld       88.5  90.6  95.1  87.4     -     -  361.6
 12. Bliem Walter           ASVÖ SV Gröbming     92.5  90.8  92.0  82.3     -     -  357.6
 13. Kaufmann Herbert       HSSV Graz            91.3  94.0  84.6  87.4     -     -  357.3
 14. Zöhrer Ernst           Union Weitendorf/W   83.4  87.2  90.6  90.8     -     -  352.0
 15. Götzl Matthias         SV RAIBA Neumarkt    86.5  88.8  88.9  85.3     -     -  349.5
 16. Habith Peter           SV Hafning           86.7  84.6  84.5  89.1     -     -  344.9
 17. Thanner Alfred         SV RAIBA Neumarkt    84.6  86.2  85.0  87.6     -     -  343.4
 18. Pointner Peter         SV Hafning           78.0  89.0  83.4  84.6     -     -  335.0

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jungschützen
  1. SV Feistritztal                   1184.7
       Maierhofer Alexander     394.4
       Matzer Madeleine         400.4
       Schwarz Nicole           389.9

Allgemeine Jugendklasse
  1. SV Krieglach                      1140.7
       Neuburger Thomas         393.5
       Schneidhofer Markus      365.7
       Kuhnert Patrick          381.5

  2. Kapfenberger SV                   1098.8
       Karlon Alexander         407.6
       Kröll Mario              319.5
       Troppacher Thomas        371.7

Junioren
  1. ASVÖ SV Gröbming                  1633.7
       Gruber Matthias          563.0
       Seebacher Thomas         554.4
       Maierhofer Moritz        516.3

Allgemeine Frauenklasse
  1. SV Knittelfeld 1                  1183.7
       Loibnegger Karin         388.6
       Reiter Christine         398.8
       Jansenberger Anna        396.3

  2. SV Knittelfeld 2                  1140.0
       Sundl Julia              374.0
       Schaffer Sarah           371.3
       Scheucher Michaela       394.7

  3. SG Wildalpen                      1127.0
       Steferl Grete            373.4
       Riegler Elisabeth        364.8
       Brandl Johanna           388.8

Allgemeine Männerklasse
  1. SV Krieglach                      1196.2
       Neuburger Martin         411.0
       Mazilo Harald            387.8
       Pillhofer Phillipp       397.4

  2. SV Feistritztal                   1179.1
       Strempfl Martin          414.7
       Gölles Franz             382.8
       Wilfinger Erich          381.6

  3. Union Weitendorf/W.               1160.3
       Gartler Wolfgang         386.8
       Zöhrer Manfred           378.4
       Zöhrer Stefan            395.1

  4. SV Langenwang                     1145.6
       Geisler Andreas          372.5
       Geisler Michael          387.9
       Pink Daniel              385.2

  5. SV Knittelfeld                    1124.3
       Köll Alexander           378.7
       Bichler Klaus            354.1
       Scheucher Stefan         391.5

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. Brucker SV                        1188.1
       Fölzer Karl Heinz        396.4
       Fölzer Verona            401.9
       Schneller Siegfried      389.8

  2. SV RB Eggersdorf                  1175.4
       Kristandl Manfred        400.8
       Herold Lisa              400.0
       Hütter Rupert            374.6

  3. SG Liezener Jäger                 1172.6
       Taucher Heinrich         375.3
       Rohrer Thomas            392.4
       Pirkmann Julia           404.9

  4. PSG Mariazell                     1159.3
       Glitzner Thomas          401.0
       Fluch Gabi               385.7
       Hollerer Brigitta        372.6

  5. Rohrbacher SSV                    1155.7
       Hofer Stefanie           396.8
       Hofer Gerhard            381.2
       Bauernhofer Josef        377.7

  6. SV Stainz                         1142.4
       Arbesleitner Gerhard     388.3
       Arbesleitner Katrin      373.6
       Grün Günther             380.5

Senioren I
  1. Kapfenberger SV                   1158.3
       Kaufmann Karl            386.0
       Hausegger Harald         388.1
       Kemeter Peter            384.2

  2. SV Knittelfeld 1                  1144.5
       Polding Alfred           389.7
       Weber Haymo              369.8
       Friedl Robert            385.0

  3. HSSV Graz                         1132.5
       Glockengiesser Manfred   378.3
       Lamprecht Peter          396.9
       Kaufmann Herbert         357.3

  4. SV Knittelfeld 2                  1121.8
       Pichler Othmar           381.2
       Reiter Karl              364.7
       Loibnegger Franz         375.9

  5. SV Hitzendorf                     1114.4
       Durstmüller Eduard       373.6
       Schmid Christian         363.0
       Eberl August             377.8

Senioren II
  1. SV Kainisch                       1132.6
       Preßl Rudolf             376.4
       Schachner Friedrich      367.7
       Schrempf Wilhelm         388.5

  2. SV Hafning                        1047.2
       Lietz Christine          367.3
       Habith Peter             344.9
       Pointner Peter           335.0