EINZELSCHUETZEN
Jungschützen
1. Fölzer Verona Brucker SV 101.0 99.7 101.3 104.4 406.4
2. Herold Lisa RB Eggersdorf 99.4 95.9 99.1 102.1 396.5
3. Geisler Daniel Langenwang 98.8 95.4 99.1 97.6 390.9
4. Ulrich Katharina Trofaiach 97.3 88.3 91.9 87.9 365.4
Jugend 2
1. Felfer Sophie Oberzeiring 91.9 95.7 - - 187.6
2. Kreuzer Stefan Oberzeiring 92.4 92.1 - - 184.5
3. Müller Nico Trofaiach 80.0 83.6 - - 163.6
Junioren
1. Glitzner Thomas Mariazell 100.6 100.9 98.7 99.8 400.0
2. Neuburger Thomas Krieglach 98.3 95.0 99.1 100.1 392.5
3. Gelter Florian Trofaiach 96.0 95.0 90.5 95.9 377.4
Frauen
1. Reiter Christine Knittelfeld 103.2 100.8 102.4 101.6 408.0
2. Brandl Johanna Wildalpen 100.1 101.9 101.2 98.8 402.0
3. Pirkmann Julia Liezen 103.1 98.3 101.4 97.9 400.7
4. Scheucher Michaela Knittelfeld 97.9 99.1 97.3 96.1 390.4
Männer
1. Pink Daniel Langenwang 100.5 99.5 99.0 101.1 400.1
2. Reisinger Christof Rohrbacher SSV 94.9 98.4 98.6 98.1 390.0
3. Geisler Michael Langenwang 99.0 95.8 98.9 95.4 389.1
4. Schrittwieser Daniel Krieglach 95.1 97.4 94.6 99.0 386.1
5. Ully Thomas Brucker SV 93.3 96.6 97.9 97.3 385.1
6. Grün Günther Stainz 94.2 94.3 97.5 97.1 383.1
7. Brandl Wolfgang Wildalpen 93.2 94.4 96.4 97.4 381.4
8. Miltscheff Gerhard Knittelfeld 93.7 92.9 92.8 99.2 378.6
9. Pauritsch Heinz Stainz 92.2 87.3 89.0 94.0 362.5
10. Bichler Klaus Knittelfeld 90.9 88.3 89.2 89.4 357.8
Senioren I weiblich
1. Gschoderer Cäcilia Liezen 100.2 98.0 97.3 98.5 394.0
2. Fluch Gabi Mariazell 98.3 95.7 96.6 93.2 383.8
3. Hollerer Brigitta Mariazell 92.2 98.5 95.4 94.4 380.5
4. Riegler Elisabeth Wildalpen 92.0 93.0 93.0 87.9 365.9
5. Reumüller Monika Knittelfeld 92.8 84.3 94.9 91.1 363.1
6. Schachner Irmgard Kainisch 84.8 92.0 94.1 91.2 362.1
Senioren I männlich
1. Neuburger Martin Krieglach 102.5 102.0 104.2 100.6 409.3
2. Kristandl Manfred RB Eggersdorf 99.1 100.1 101.8 103.1 404.1
3. Fölzer Karl-Heinz Brucker SV 98.2 98.8 97.1 101.7 395.8
4. Kerschbaumer DI Gust. Trofaiach 97.2 92.9 97.0 98.1 385.2
5. Weber Haymo Knittelfeld 93.7 97.2 96.0 98.0 384.9
6. Bauernhofer Josef Rohrbacher SSV 93.5 98.9 94.7 95.2 382.3
Polding Alfred Knittelfeld 95.8 94.6 94.8 97.1 382.3
8. Hofer Gerhard Rohrbacher SSV 89.1 97.4 98.0 92.7 377.2
9. Kristandl Martin RB Eggersdorf 91.9 91.0 98.5 95.7 377.1
10. Url Josef MM-Säge Göss 92.2 91.7 95.0 93.9 372.8
11. Prein Franz Trofaiach 91.5 95.5 90.3 93.4 370.7
12. Hollinger Franz Wildalpen 68.9 71.5 60.8 83.9 285.1
Senioren II männlich
1. Schrempf Wilhelm Kainisch 99.0 100.8 100.9 98.7 399.4
2. Mosbacher Siegfried Kindberg 99.6 92.9 94.3 95.5 382.3
3. Taucher Heinrich Liezen 93.4 96.7 95.3 92.8 378.2
4. Hirschegger Karl Kindberg 88.4 94.7 97.3 95.6 376.0
5. Schachner Friedrich Kainisch 90.9 89.5 91.3 100.1 371.8
6. Preßl Rudolf Kainisch 93.2 91.8 92.9 93.8 371.7
7. Mitteregger Gerwald Liezen 92.5 88.7 92.5 92.7 366.4
8. Loibnegger Franz Knittelfeld 88.4 91.4 87.2 91.1 358.1
9. Pointner Peter Hafning 85.9 86.1 86.6 88.4 347.0
10. Habith Peter Hafning 83.2 85.8 86.7 84.0 339.7
Senioren III/65 weiblich
1. Maier Christiane Mürzzuschlag 101.9 104.7 103.7 104.4 414.7
2. Petschovnigg Ursula Aigen/Ennstal 102.7 102.5 103.5 104.7 413.4
3. Wölfler Christine Liezen 101.0 103.6 103.6 104.8 413.0
4. Hansmann Maria Brucker SV 103.2 101.6 103.9 103.6 412.3
5. Zischmeier Helene Judenburg 102.7 103.9 103.0 102.1 411.7
6. Löschinger Johanna Aigen/Ennstal 101.7 102.2 102.3 103.4 409.6
7. Wilding Veronika Judenburg 102.5 101.7 101.3 103.8 409.3
Senioren III/65 männlich
1. Kothgasser Hermann Mürzzuschlag 106.3 103.6 105.0 104.9 419.8
2. Köhler Helmut Krieglach 104.5 104.3 103.0 105.2 417.0
3. Hansmann Max Brucker SV 104.7 102.4 103.8 104.5 415.4)
4. Mauser Hermann Judenburg 103.8 101.7 104.2 103.3 413.0 /30
5. Rappl Hans Aigen/Ennstal 103.2 104.9 103.3 101.6 413.0 /28
6. Hochenhofer Johann Kindberg 103.7 101.9 102.9 102.3 410.8
7. Neumann Karl Kindberg 100.6 104.4 102.2 102.8 410.0
8. Tescher Ernst Raaba 102.0 102.0 102.8 102.2 409.0
9. Riegler August Kindberg 100.7 102.2 101.8 102.7 407.4
10. Ebner Otto Mürzzuschlag 101.5 102.6 101.8 98.5 404.4
11. Mayer Karl Judenburg 100.5 96.4 102.3 103.0 402.2
12. Scheucher Josef Raaba 98.2 101.9 99.5 102.0 401.6
13. Leitner Josef Judenburg 98.4 102.0 99.4 99.7 399.5
Senioren III weiblich
1. Seidl Heidelinde Mürzzuschlag 105.3 102.2 104.2 103.0 414.7
2. Gölles Ingeborg MM-Säge Göss 101.5 99.1 100.2 97.8 398.6
3. Menzinger Inge Judenburg 98.3 97.1 97.1 92.8 385.3
4. Mayer Anna Judenburg 91.2 94.6 95.6 99.0 380.4
Senioren III männlich
1. Jezt Josef Trofaiach 106.3 106.9 107.0 106.0 426.2
2. Wölfler Bernd Liezen 105.4 105.8 104.9 105.9 422.0
3. Maier Karl Mürzzuschlag 104.6 104.6 105.6 103.6 418.4
4. Wetzelhütter Hermann Brucker SV 103.4 103.4 106.0 105.5 418.3
5. Stadler Josef Aigen/Ennstal 103.5 104.6 104.4 104.9 417.4
6. Krisper Otmar Raaba 102.6 104.3 104.8 105.2 416.9
7. Kerschbaumer Gustav Trofaiach 104.0 103.8 103.9 104.1 415.8
8. Stelzl Paul Stainz 102.8 103.1 101.7 106.5 414.1
9. Alber Peter Brucker SV 103.8 104.3 102.3 103.4 413.8
10. Fürpaß Karl Mürzzuschlag 103.0 101.0 104.7 104.7 413.4
11. Süß Franz Trofaiach 101.6 104.2 100.5 106.5 412.8
12. Hantsch Volker Brucker SV 102.2 103.0 104.1 102.8 412.1
13. Hasler Ferdinand Judenburg 103.9 101.1 103.7 102.8 411.5
14. Meschan Franz Stainz 102.5 103.4 101.8 103.5 411.2
15. Ivanz Janez Hafning 103.7 103.4 101.5 102.5 411.1
16. Ehrenfried Kurt Kindberg 101.1 103.6 103.0 101.3 409.0
17. Mader Gottfried Brucker SV 102.5 102.7 101.8 101.2 408.2
18. Pircher Helmut Brucker SV 101.6 101.6 102.2 102.5 407.9
19. Steinbauer Franz Stainz 101.6 103.4 102.3 100.5 407.8
20. Pollhammer Manfred Judenburg 102.2 99.7 104.8 98.7 405.4
21. Pink Josef Langenwang 99.1 99.5 103.0 103.0 404.6
Zenz Karl Judenburg 101.0 102.2 98.5 102.9 404.6
23. Krenn Eligius Judenburg 98.6 101.3 100.4 103.4 403.7
24. Gölles Erich MM-Säge Göss 100.1 101.4 99.9 100.1 401.5
25. Müller Alfred Kindberg 97.6 102.4 100.3 99.3 399.6
26. Kratzer Horst Judenburg 99.2 97.2 100.2 100.8 397.4
27. Geisler Anton Langenwang 100.3 97.3 99.6 99.4 396.6
28. Köck Toni Kindberg 100.6 97.8 97.3 100.7 396.4
29. Traussnigg Horst Oberzeiring 97.7 100.7 98.4 98.0 394.8
30. Messner Robert Judenburg 100.1 96.2 99.6 98.1 394.0
31. Wenzel Dieter Hubertus Graz 95.9 101.8 93.5 101.8 393.0
32. Selhofer Josef Stainz 99.6 94.5 102.3 96.3 392.7
33. Wilding Heinz Judenburg 102.9 101.0 90.4 97.8 392.1
34. Ascher Otto Liezen 95.9 98.5 97.6 99.3 391.3
35. Menzinger Rudolf Judenburg 98.8 97.2 99.6 94.3 389.9
36. Hofer Ludwig Brucker SV 97.5 97.9 96.6 96.3 388.3
37. Häuserer Johann Stainz 95.7 97.1 90.9 92.2 375.9
|